Identif. kategorie/ age class disciplína/ boat class 1-jméno/ name 2-jméno/ name 3-jméno/ name 4-jméno/ name 500m 200m oddíl/club
621 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Kunštár Jakub 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
620 benjamínky/girls 2007 mK1 Pokludová Beáta 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
619 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Czerný Kristián 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
618 veteránky/senior women 1983 a st./older K1 Kotoučová Lucie 1980 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
617 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Cepurnieks Krišs 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
616 kluby/clubs C4 Burda Vojtěch 2001 Dvořák Jakub 2001 Štursa Ota 2002 Dumek Martin 1995 ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ
615 kluby/clubs K4 Přibyl Lukáš 2004 Macháček Vojtěch 2004 Macháček Jan 2002 Csoma Tomáš 1979 ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
614 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Kotek Petr 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
613 muži/men C2 Dumek Martin 1994 Janík David 1998 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV-SEZ
612 žačky/girls 2005 C1 Gavalová Nikola 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
611 žačky/girls 2005 C1 Andrýsková Simona 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
610 muži/men C1 Dumek Martin 1995 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ
609 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Hasaj Michal 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
608 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger K2 Kováčiková Chiara 2007 Hastíková Júlie 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS-Kojetín
607 mixy/mixes C2 Sido Zoltan 1998 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
606 mixy/mixes K2 Gaube Katharina 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
605 mixy/mixes K2 Maurer Elsa 2002 Grünanger Lukas 1995 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
604 mixy/mixes K2 Stift Pia 2005 Effenberger Luis 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
603 mixy/mixes K2 Stotz Valentina 2003 Kunisch Marco 2003 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
602 mixy/mixes K2 Schuster Bianca 2002 Schuster Lukas 2000 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
601 muži/men K4 Grünanger Lukas 1995 Schuster Lukas 2000 Kunisch Marco 2003 Effenberger Luis 2005 ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
600 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K4 Maurer Elsa 2002 Katharina Gaube 2003 Stotz Valentina 2003 Stift Pia 2005 NE/NO ANO/YES PSV Wien
599 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K4 Maurer Elsa 2002 Gaube Katharina 2003 Schuster Bianca 2002 Stotz Valentina 2003 ANO/YES NE/NO PSV Wien
598 muži/men C2 Sido Zoltan 1998 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
597 žačky/girls 2005 K2 Stift Pia 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
596 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K2 Schuster Bianca 2002 Stotz Valentina 2003 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
595 muži/men K2 Grünanger Lukas 1995 Schuster Lukas 2000 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
594 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K2 Kunisch Marco 2003 Effenberger Luis 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
593 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K2 Maurer Elsa 2002 Gaube Katharina 2003 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
592 muži/men C1 Sido Zoltan 1998 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
591 muži/men K1 Grünanger Lukas 1995 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
590 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K1 Schuster Lukas 2000 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
589 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Effenberger Luis 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
588 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Stift Pia 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
587 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Kunisch Marco 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
586 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K1 Stotz Valentina 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
585 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K1 Schuster Bianca 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
584 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K1 Gaube Katharina 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PSV Wien
583 muži/men C1 Valný Martin 1988 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
582 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Loupancová Evelína 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
581 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Jančová Tereza Marie 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
580 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Loupanec Richard 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
579 benjamínci/boys 2006 K2 Běhávka Petr 2006 Kolář Viktor 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
578 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Kolář Viktor 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
577 benjamínky/girls 2006 mK1 Kolářová Sára 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
576 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Běhávka Petr 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
575 žáci/boys 2005 C1 Veselý Vojtěch 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
574 muži/men C1 Kaláč Jan 1991 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES BOX
573 kluby/clubs C4 Kučera Radek 1982 Kaláč Jan 1991 Gazárek Vojtěch 1991 Stejskal Petr 1976 ANO/YES ANO/YES BOX
572 muži/men C2 Kaláč Jan 1991 Gazárek Vojtěch 1991 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES BOX
571 muži/men C1 Gazárek Vojtěch 1991 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES BOX
570 ženy/women K1 Pjajčíková Kateřina 1996 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
569 muži/men K1 Janík David 1998 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
568 muži/men C1 Girašek Michal 1997 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
566 mixy/mixes C2 Pjajčíková Kateřina 1996 Kaláč Jan 1991 xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES ONV-BOX
565 mixy/mixes C2 Pavlíčková Anna 2004 Pavlíček Jan 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
564 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Přadka Filip 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
563 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Vyvial Dominik 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
562 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Kučírek Antonín 2011 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
561 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Vích Kristián 2012 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
560 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Kubala Daniel 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
559 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Kubala Patrik 2010 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
558 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Růžička Ondřej 2010 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
557 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Rožnovský Štěpán 2010 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
556 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Rožnovský Vojtěch 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
555 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Basta Roman 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
554 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Pokluda Patrik 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
553 benjamínci/boys 2006 K2 Kunštár Jakub 2006 Růžička Václav 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
552 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Růžička Václav 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
551 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Kunštár Jakub 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
550 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Kresaňová Helena 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
549 benjamínky/girls 2007 K2 Pokludová Beáta 2007 Kresaňová Zuzana 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
548 benjamínky/girls 2007 mK1 Kresaňová Zuzana 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
547 benjamínky/girls 2007 mK1 Pokludová Beáta 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
546 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger K2 Czerný Kristián 2008 ? ? ? xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
545 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Czerný Kristián 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES FRM
544 žačky/girls 2004 K2 Czech Julia 2004 Grzechnik Natalia 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLS
543 žačky/girls 2004 K1 Grzechnik Natalia 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLS
542 žačky/girls 2004 K1 Czech Julia 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLS
541 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K2 Janusz Dawid 2003 Drewniak Igor 2003 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLS
540 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Drewniak Igor 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLS
539 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Janusz Dawid 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLS
538 žačky/girls 2004 K1 Šamšulová Patricie 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES KKO
537 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Filip Lukáš 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES KKO
536 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Rajnoch David 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES KKO
535 veteráni/senior men 1983 a st./older K1 Kolář Vítězslav 1979 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
534 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger K2 Hojný Václav 2008 Hlaváč Ondřej 2008 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES CER
533 veteráni/senior men 1983 a st./older K1 Souček Petr 1967 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Lokomotiva Braník
532 ženy/women C1 Kučerová Barbora 1998 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
531 mixy/mixes C2 Hager Filip 1989 Vyoralová Monika 1995 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
530 ženy/women C1 Vyoralová Monika 1995 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Kanoistika Přerov
529 kluby/clubs C4 Šulák Libor 1980 Večerka Martin 2001 Hager Filip 1989 Havlík Josef 1998 ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
528 mixy/mixes C2 Večerka Martin 2001 Řáhová Denisa 2001 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV/PPL
527 mixy/mixes K2 Macháček Jan 2002 Hermély Gabriela 2002 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
526 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 C2 Neradil Vojtěch 2003 Štursa Otakar 2002 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV/SEZ
525 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 C2 Večerka Martin 2001 Nováček Vojtěch 2001 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV/TYN
524 žáci/boys 2004 K2 Šimek Albert 2005 Hadaš Petr 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
523 žáci/boys 2004 K2 Macháček Vojtěch 2004 Přibyl Lukáš 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
522 juniorky/junior women 2000-2001 K2 Hermély Gabriela 2002 Reichová Magdalena 2001 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV/CER
521 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K2 Macháček Jan 2002 Valsa Radek 2003 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV/TSE
520 veteráni/senior men 1983 a st./older C1 Šulák Libor 1980 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
519 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 C1 Neradil Vojtěch 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
518 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 C1 Večerka Martin 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
517 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K1 Hermély Gabriela 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
516 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Macháček Jan 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
515 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Hadaš Petr 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
514 žáci/boys 2004 K1 Přibyl Lukáš 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
513 žáci/boys 2004 K1 Macháček Vojtěch 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
512 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Šimek Albert 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
511 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Říhošková Anna 2011 xxxx xxxx xxxx NE/NO NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
510 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Prokeš Jindřich 2011 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Kanoistika Kojetín
509 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger K2 Hirsch Štěpán 2010 Skalka Tobiáš 2010 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Kanoistika Kojetín
508 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger K2 Váňa Adam 2010 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Kanoistika Kojetín
507 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Váňa Adam 2010 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Kanoistika Kojetín
506 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Skalka Tobiáš 2010 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Kanoistika Kojetín
505 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Hirsch Štěpán 2010 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Kanoistika Kojetín
504 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger K2 Hastík Tomáš 2008 Hošek Dominik 2009 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Kanoistika Kojetín
503 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Hastík Tomáš 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Kanoistika Kojetín
502 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Hošek Dominik 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
501 benjamínci/boys 2007 K2 Kapoun Tomáš 2007 Říhošek Tomáš 2008 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
500 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Říhošek Tomáš 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
499 benjamínci/boys 2007 mC1 Hirsch Robin 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
498 benjamínci/boys 2007 mC1 Prokeš Antonín 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
497 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Havlíček Tomáš 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
496 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Kapoun Tomáš 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
495 benjamínky/girls 2007 K2 Hastíková Julie 2007 Kováčiková Chiara 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Kanoistika Kojetín/TTS
494 benjamínky/girls 2007 mK1 Hastíková Julie 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
493 benjamínky/girls 2007 mK1 Úlehlová Štěpánka 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
492 žáci/boys 2005 K2 Hirsch Ondřej 2005 Kapoun Pavel 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
491 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Kapoun Pavel 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
490 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Hirsch Ondřej 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
489 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Hejcmanová Leona 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
488 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Bartáková Kateřina 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
487 žačky/girls 2004 K1 Jurečková Petra 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
486 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K2 Zendulka Ondřej 2002 Kapoun Miroslav 2003 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
485 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Kapoun Miroslav 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
484 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Ondřej Zendulka 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
483 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K1 Úlehlová Markéta 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
482 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K1 Hejcman Jakub 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Kanoistika Kojetín
481 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger K2 Tobrman Filip Albert 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Spartak Sedlec
480 muži/men K1 Petyovský Petr 1975 xxxx xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES LSB
479 juniorky/junior women 2000-2001 K2 Ammerová Nicole 2001 Tomanová Magdaléna 2002 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES CHO
478 juniorky/junior women 2000-2001 K1 Ammerová Nicole 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES CHO
477 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Predka Andreas 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES CHO
476 žačky/girls 2004 K2 Petráčková Magdaléna 2004 Mikšovicová Natálie 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES CHO
475 žačky/girls 2004 K1 Mikšovicová Natálie 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES CHO
474 žačky/girls 2004 K1 Petráčková Magdaléna 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES CHO
473 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K2 Tomanová Magdaléna 2002 Ammerová Alexandra 2002 xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES CHO
472 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K2 Vrbenská Kateřina 2003 Herzánová Lucie 2003 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES CHO ČER
471 benjamínci/boys 2007 K2 Tichý Matyáš 2007 Neumann Fillipe 2008 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES USK Praha
470 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K1 Tomanová Magdaléna 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES CHO
469 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K1 Vrbenská Kateřina 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES CHO
468 žáci/boys 2004 K2 Bezděka Matěj 2004 Novák Pavel 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES CHO
467 žáci/boys 2004 K1 Novák Pavel 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES CHO
466 žáci/boys 2004 K1 Plhoň Jan 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES USK Praha
465 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Bezděka Matěj 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES CHO
464 benjamínky/girls 2006 K2 Rokosová Barbora 2006 Junková Oliva 2009 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES USK Praha
463 benjamínky/girls 2006 K2 Ammerová Patricie 2007 Brabcová Barbora 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES CHO
462 benjamínci/boys 2006 K4 Hruška Šimon 2006 Heliš Dan 2006 Tichý Matyáš 2007 Neumann Fillipe 2008 ANO/YES ANO/YES USK Praha
461 benjamínky/girls 2006 mK1 Brabcová Barbora 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES CHO
460 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K4 Rokos Petr 2002 Pospíchal Petr 2003 Humhal Jiří 2003 Plhoň Jan 2004 ANO/YES ANO/YES USK Praha
459 benjamínky/girls 2007 mK1 Ammerová Patricie 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES CHO
458 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K2 Rokos Petr 2002 Plhoň Jan 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES USK Praha
457 benjamínci/boys 2006 K2 Vild Karel 2007 Král Jakub 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES CHO
456 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K2 Pospíchal Petr 2003 Humhal Jiří 2003 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES USK Praha
455 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Pospíchal Petr 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES USK Praha
454 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Humhal Jiří 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES USK Praha
453 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Král Jakub 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES CHO
452 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Rokos Petr 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES USK Praha
451 benjamínci/boys 2006 K2 Hruška Šimon 2006 Heliš Dan 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES USK Praha
450 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Vild Karel 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES CHO
449 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Heliš Dan 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES USK Praha
448 benjamínci/boys 2006 K1 Hruška Šimon 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES USK Praha
447 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Tichý Matyáš 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES USK Praha
446 benjamínky/girls 2006 K2 Svobodová Eliska 2006 Tobrmanová Anna Sofie 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ČER-Spartak Sedlec
445 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Neumann Fillipe 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES USK Praha
444 benjamínky/girls 2006 mK1 Rokosová Barbora 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES USK Praha
443 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Junková Oliva 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES USK Praha
442 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K1 Záhora Josef 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO USK Praha
441 muži/men C1 Sedlák Jiří 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES SLH
440 mixy/mixes C2 Smýkalová Darina 2006 Černošek Radim 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
439 mixy/mixes K2 Ondra Mikuláš 2007 Smýkalová Darina 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
438 muži/men K1 Coufal Lukáš 1985 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
437 žáci/boys 2004 C1 Hynčica Jan 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
436 mixy/mixes K2 Coufal Lukáš 1985 Ondrová Vendula 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
435 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger K2 Coufalová Rozálie 2012 Havlová 2011 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH-VSO
433 muži/men C2 Balhar Tomáš 1990 Gnida Petr 1985 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH-HRA
432 muži/men C1 Balhar Tomáš 1990 xxxx xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES SLH
431 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 C1 Sedlák Jiří 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
430 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 C1 Sedlák Jiří 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
429 žáci/boys 2004 C2 Hynčica Jan 2004 Černošek Radim 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
428 žačky/girls 2004 K2 Pecharová Martina 2005 Ondrová Vendula 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
427 žačky/girls 2004 K1 Ondrová Vendula 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
426 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Pecharová Martina 200 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
424 žáci/boys 2005 C1 Černošek Radim 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
423 benjamínky/girls 2006 K2 Smýkalová Darina 2006 Rosová Dominika 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
422 benjamínky/girls 2006 mK1 Rosová Dominika 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
421 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger K2 Pechar Lukáš 2010 Berčák Daniel 2010 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
420 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Berčák Daniel 2010 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
419 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Pechar Lukáš 2010 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
418 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Balhar Tomáš 2011 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
417 benjamínci/boys 2007 mC1 Sedlák Ondřej 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
416 benjamínky/girls 2006 mK1 Smýkalová Darina 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
415 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Ondra Mikuláš 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
414 ženy/women C2 Krausová Alena 2002 Edole Elina 1990 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SHK CZ
413 ženy/women C1 Edole Elina 1990 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SHK CZ
412 juniorky/junior women 2000-2001 K2 Bláhová Karolína 2003 Bláhová Tereza 2001 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ
411 juniorky/junior women 2000-2001 K1 Bláhová Tereza 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ
410 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K1 Bláhová Karolína 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ
409 juniorky/junior women 2000-2001 C2 Seidlerová Eliška 2001 Húsková Veronika 2001 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ - ONV
408 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 C2 Štursa Otakar 2002 Neradil Vojtěch 2003 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ - PRV
407 juniorky/junior women 2000-2001 C1 Seidlerová Eliška 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ
406 juniorky/junior women 2000-2001 C2 Dvořáková Eliška 2001 Bláhová Karolína 2003 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ
405 juniorky/junior women 2000-2001 C1 Dvořáková Eliška 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ
404 juniorky/junior women 2000-2001 C2 Doktorová Sabina 2001 Kvasilová Klára 2001 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ
403 juniorky/junior women 2000-2001 C1 Kvasilová Klára 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ
402 juniorky/junior women 2000-2001 C1 Doktorová Sabina 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ
401 žáci/boys 2004 C2 Doktor Tomáš 2004 Košnar Adam 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ
400 žáci/boys 2004 C1 Košnar Adam 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ
399 žáci/boys 2004 C1 Doktor Tomáš 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ
398 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 C1 Štursa Otakar 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ
397 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 C2 Dvořák Jakub 2001 Burda Vojtěch 2001 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ
396 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 C1 Dvořák Jakub 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ
395 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 C1 Burda Vojtěch 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SEZ
394 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Andrušík Radek 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TSE
393 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Houda Hynek 2010 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TSE
392 benjamínky/girls 2007 K2 Kadlečková Barbora 2007 Valsová Veronika 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TSE
391 benjamínky/girls 2007 mK1 Valsová Veronika 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TSE
390 benjamínci/boys 2007 K2 Houda Vitek 2007 Pudil Jan 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TSE
389 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Pudil Jan 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TSE
388 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Houda Vitek 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TSE
387 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger K2 Kadlečkova Eva 2010 Krausova Barbora 2010 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TSE
386 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K2 Valsa Radek 2002 Macháček Jan 2003 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TSE - PRV
385 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Valsa Radek 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TSE
384 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Krausova Barbora 2010 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TSE
383 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Kadlečkova Eva 2010 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TSE
382 benjamínci/boys 2006 K2 Jan Foukal 2006 Lukáš Kliment 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES RKL-CER
381 benjamínky/girls 2007 mC1 Smýkalová Lucie 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - KVS Hranice
380 mixy/mixes C2 Kocman Anthony 2006 Černotská Vendula 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - HRA
379 muži/men K2 Sládeček Petr 1991 Chocholka Lukáš 1994 xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES HRA - LSB
378 mixy/mixes K2 Sládeček Petr 1991 Mišíková Martina 1994 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - LSB
377 benjamínky/girls 2007 K2 Smýkalová Lucie 2007 Hastíková Julie 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - KOJ
376 benjamínky/girls 2007 mK1 Smýkalová Lucie 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - KVS Hranice
375 veteráni/senior men 1983 a st./older C1 Smýkal Tomáš 1978 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - KVS Hranice
374 muži/men K1 Sládeček Petr 1991 xxxx xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES HRA - KVS Hranice
373 benjamínky/girls 2006 K2 Obořilová Sabina 2006 Škrabolová Zuzana 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - SOS
372 benjamínky/girls 2006 mK1 Obořilová Sabina 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - KVS Hranice
371 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger K2 Konečný Šimon 2008 Janečka Lukáš 2008 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - HRA
370 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Konečný Šimon 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - KVS Hranice
369 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Konečný Adam 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - KVS Hranice
368 benjamínci/boys 2006 C2 Kocman Anthony 2006 Struhár Daniel 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - TTS
367 benjamínci/boys 2006 mC1 Kocman Anthony 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - KVS Hranice
366 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger K2 Janečka Lukáš 2008 Konečný Šimon 2008 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - HRA
365 mixy/mixes K2 Mišíková Martina 1994 Sládeček Petr 1991 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES LSB - HRA
364 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Janečka Lukáš 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - KVS Hranice
363 muži/men K2 Chocholka Lukáš 1994 Sládeček Petr 1991 xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES LSB - HRA
362 benjamínky/girls 2007 K2 Filipi Viktorie 2008 Cigánková Markéta 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - VSO
361 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Filipi Viktorie 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - KVS Hranice
360 juniorky/junior women 2000-2001 C1 Tinková Sandra 2000 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
359 benjamínky/girls 2006 C2 Černotská Vendula 2006 Janáčková Denisa xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - KVS Hranice
358 benjamínky/girls 2006 C1 Černotská Vendula 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - KVS Hranice
357 juniorky/junior women 2000-2001 K2 Žákovská Adéla 2001 Cypriánová Eliška xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - KVS Hranice
356 juniorky/junior women 2000-2001 K1 Žákovská Adéla 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA - KVS Hranice
355 benjamínky/girls 2006 mK1 Figurová Klára 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
354 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K1 Herzánová Lucie 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ČER
353 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Makovský Vojtěch 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ČER
352 žačky/girls 2004 K2 Kotěrová Marie 2004 Hojná Anežka 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ČER
351 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Hojná Anežka 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ČER
350 žačky/girls 2004 K1 Kotěrová Marie 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ČER
349 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Dušátko Jakub 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ČER
348 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Kliment Lukáš 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ČER
347 benjamínky/girls 2006 mK1 Svobodová Eliška 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ČER
346 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Hlaváč Ondřej 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ČER
345 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Hojný Václav 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ČER
344 veteránky/senior women 1983 a st./older K1 Tobrmanová Hana 1973 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Spartak Sedlec
343 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K4 pilone alessandro 2002 mozzo francesco 2000 girardi matteo 2002 musso leonardo 2001 ANO/YES NE/NO asd canottieri padova
342 benjamínky/girls 2006 mK1 Tobrmanová Anna Sofie 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Spartak Sedlec
341 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Tobrman Filip Albert 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Spartak Sedlec
340 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K2 musso leonardo 2001 girardi matteo 2002 xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES asd canottieri padova
339 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K2 pilone alessandro 2002 girardi matteo 2002 xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES asd canottieri padova
338 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K2 musso leonardo 2001 mozzo francesco 2000 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO asd canottieri padova
337 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K1 mozzo francesco 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES asd canottieri padova
336 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K1 musso leonardo 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES asd canottieri padova
335 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 girardi matteo 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES asd canottieri padova
334 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 pilone alessandro 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES asd canottieri padova
333 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K1 piffanelli letizia 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES asd canottieri padova
332 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K1 frezzato francesca 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES asd canottieri padova
331 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K2 frezzato francesca 2003 piffanelli letizia 2001 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES asd canottieri padova
330 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K1 frezzato francesca 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO asd canottieri padova
329 juniorky/junior women 2000-2001 K1 piffanelli letizia 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO asd canottieri padova
328 muži/men K1 Smrček Ludvík 1998 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES USK Praha
327 benjamínky/girls 2007 mK1 Spurná Kristína 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TJ VS Litovel
326 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Tóth Pavel 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TJ VS Litovel
325 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Hojgr David 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TJ VS Litovel
324 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Krist Samuel 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TJ VS Litovel
323 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Kristová Berenika 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TJ VS Litovel
322 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Gerhát Josef 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TJ VS Litovel
321 ženy/women K1 Moravčíková Barbora 1990 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
320 muži/men C1 Hager Filip 1989 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Kanoistika Přerov
319 benjamínci/boys 2007 K2 Zahradníček Ondrej 2007 Klim Martin 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
318 žačky/girls 2004 K2 Málková Nikola 2004 Larischová Anežka 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SK Žamberk z.s
317 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger K2 Larisch Jakub 2009 Faltus Tomáš 2008 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SK Žamberk z.s
316 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger K2 Jedličková Tereza 2008 Hartmanová Barbora 2009 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SK Žamberk z.s
314 žačky/girls 2004 K1 Málková Nikola 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SK Žamberk z.s
313 benjamínky/girls 2006 mK1 Larischová Anežka 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SK Žamberk z.s
312 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Faltus Tomáš 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SK Žamberk z.s
311 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Jedličková Tereza 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SK Žamberk z.s
310 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Stejskal Jan 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SK Žamberk z.s
309 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Larisch Jakub 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SK Žamberk z.s
308 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Hartmanová Barbora 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SK Žamberk z.s
307 mixy/mixes C2 Oharek Patrik 2007 Janackova Denisa 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
306 mixy/mixes K2 Vicar Mikulas 2006 Kotkova Lenka 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
305 mixy/mixes K2 Csomova Laura 2008 Csoma Jakub 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
304 muži/men K1 Csoma Tomas 1979 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
303 žačky/girls 2004 K2 Kotkova Lenka 2005 Svozilova Petra 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV - VSO
302 žáci/boys 2004 C1 Vojtěch Milo 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES RKL
301 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Štěpán Milo 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES RKL
300 benjamínci/boys 2006 K2 Vrba Frantisek 2006 Zbranek Matyas 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
299 benjamínci/boys 2006 K2 Csoma Jakub 2006 Vicar Mikulas 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
298 žáci/boys 2005 K1 David Šišma 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES RKL
297 mixy/mixes C2 Chocholka Lukáš 1994 Kopanicová Eliška 1997 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES LSB - SPA
296 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Jan Foukal 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES RKL
295 benjamínci/boys 2007 C2 Prikopa Vit 2007 Neradil Ondrej 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
294 veteráni/senior men 1983 a st./older C1 Janeček Zdeněk 1961 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES LSB
293 ženy/women K2 Mišíková Martina 1994 Pjajčíková Kateřina 1996 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES LSB - ONV
292 benjamínci/boys 2007 C2 Hlavac Matej 2007 Oharek Patrik 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
291 ženy/women K2 Cyprianová Eliška 1999 Žákovská Adéla 2001 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES LSB - HRA
290 benjamínci/boys 2007 K2 Varak Vit 2008 Jancik Tomas 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
289 ženy/women K1 Mišíková Martina 1994 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES LSB
288 ženy/women K1 Cyprianová Eliška 1999 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES LSB
287 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger K2 Vicar Josef 2009 Neradil David 2010 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
286 žáci/boys 2004 C1 Fiala Oldřich 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES LSB
285 žačky/girls 2005 K2 Tvrdoňová Anna 2005 Tmejová Tereza 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES LSB - SPA
284 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Tvrdoňová Anna 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES LSB
283 benjamínky/girls 2006 C2 Janackova Denisa 2006 Cernotska Vendula 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV - HRA
282 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Honců Tomáš 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES LSB
281 benjamínci/boys 2007 K2 Janeček Patrik 2007 Tvrdoň Bruno 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES LSB
280 benjamínky/girls 2007 K2 Csomova Laura 2008 Martochova Livia 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV - SLH
279 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Žalkovský Adam 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES LSB
278 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Tvrdoň Bruno 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES LSB
277 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Csomova Laura 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
276 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Janeček Patrik 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES LSB
275 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Kotkova Lenka 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
274 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger K2 Honců Anna 2008 Žalkovská Barbora 2009 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES LSB
273 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Žalkovská Barbora 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES LSB
272 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Honců Anna 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES LSB
271 benjamínci/boys 2006 mC1 Neradil Ondrej 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
270 benjamínky/girls 2006 mC1 Janacek Denisa 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
269 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Zbranek Matyas 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
268 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Vrba Frantisek 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
267 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Vicar Mikulas 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
266 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Csoma Jakub 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
265 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Zahradníček Ondrej 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
264 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Prokop Matej 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
263 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Klim Martin 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
262 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Jancik Tomas 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
261 benjamínci/boys 2007 mC1 Prikopa Vit 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
260 benjamínci/boys 2007 mC1 Oharek Patrik 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
259 benjamínci/boys 2007 mC1 Hlavac Matej 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
258 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Varak Vit 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
257 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Vicar Josef 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
256 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Neradil David 2010 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES PRV
255 mixy/mixes K2 Valla Jan 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES AC Sparta Praha
254 žačky/girls 2005 K2 Tmejová Tereza 2006 Tvrdoňová Anna 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES AC Sparta Praha
253 mixy/mixes C2 Chocholka Lukáš 1994 Kopanicová Eliška 1997 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES AC Sparta Praha
252 ženy/women C2 Čtvrtečková Lucie 1998 Kopanicová Eliška 1997 xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES AC Sparta Praha
251 ženy/women K2 Čtvrtečková Lucie 1998 Kopanicová Eliška 1997 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO AC Sparta Praha
250 mixy/mixes K2 Tmejová Tereza 2006 Valla Jakub 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES AC Sparta Praha
248 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger K2 Valla Jan 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES AC Sparta Praha
247 benjamínci/boys 2006 K2 Valla Jakub 2006 Hofbauer Ondřej 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES AC Sparta Praha
246 benjamínky/girls 2006 mK1 Tmejová Tereza 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES AC Sparta Praha
245 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Valla Jan 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES AC Sparta Praha
244 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Hofbauer Ondřej 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES AC Sparta Praha
243 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Valla Jakub 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES AC Sparta Praha
242 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Boso Angela 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Circolo Nautico Caldonazzo
241 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K2 Tessadri Lorenzo 2003 Pasquazzo Filippo 2001 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Circolo Nautico Caldonazzo
240 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K1 Pasquazzo Filippo 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Circolo Nautico Caldonazzo
239 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Tessadri Lorenzo 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Circolo Nautico Caldonazzo
238 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Orlov Albert 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Estonia Pirita Aerutamisklubi
237 žáci/boys 2004 K1 Pilskungs Henrijs Pauls 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
236 žáci/boys 2005 K2 Fuksa Lukáš 2005 Urban Vít 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES KAD
235 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger K2 Neumannová Natálie 2008 Žáková Hana 2008 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES KAD
234 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Žák Michal 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES KAD
233 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Rosolová Karolína 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES KAD
232 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Fuksa Lukáš 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES KAD
231 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Procházka Jan 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES KAD
230 benjamínky/girls 2006 mK1 Rosolová Lenka 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES KAD
229 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Urban Vít 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES KAD
228 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Neumannová Natálie 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES KAD
227 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Eisová Leontýna 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES KAD
226 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Žáková Hana 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES KAD
225 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Řezníček Šimon 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES KAD
224 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Řezníček Šimon x xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES KAD
223 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Vaňas Mikuláš 2012 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES KAD
222 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger K2 Káňová Lenka 2008 Cigánková Markéta 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SOS-VSO
221 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Káňová Lenka 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SOS
220 benjamínky/girls 2006 K2 Škrabolová Zuzana 2006 Obořilová Sabina 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SOS-HRA
219 benjamínky/girls 2006 mK1 Škrabolová Zuzana 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SOS
218 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Skopalová Eva 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SOS
216 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Káňová Simona 2012 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SOS
215 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Káňa Tomáš 2012 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SOS
214 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Zahradníček František 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SOS
213 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Zdráhal Radek 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SOS
212 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Zdráhal Lukáš 2011 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SOS
211 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Uzikov Timofei 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Estonia Pirita Aerutamisklubi
210 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Tšernjakov Jevgeni 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Estonia Pirita Aerutamisklubi
209 benjamínci/boys 2006 K2 Tšernjakov Jevgeni 2007 Uzikov Timofei 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Estonia Pirita Aerutamisklubi
208 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Mazalova Ksenia 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Estonia Pirita Aerutamisklubi
207 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Rõženkova Sigrid 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Estonia Pirita Aerutamisklubi
206 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Orlov Roman 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Estonia Pirita Aerutamisklubi
205 benjamínky/girls 2006 mK1 Šímová Kamila 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ZVS
204 mixy/mixes K2 Krausová Karolína 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ZVS
203 mixy/mixes C2 Kraus Jan 1973 Krausová Karolína 2005 xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES ZVS
202 veteráni/senior men 1983 a st./older C1 Kraus Jan 1973 xxxx xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES ZVS
200 benjamínky/girls 2006 mK1 Břízová Veronika 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ZVS
199 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Zuchová Rahel 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ZVS
198 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Břízová Denisa 2013 xxxx xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES ZVS
197 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Stránský Tomáš 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ZVS
196 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Stránský Jakub 2011 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ZVS
194 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Hubálek Radim 2011 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ZVS
193 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Hartmanová Jitka 2013 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ZVS
192 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Hartmanová Eliška 2011 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ZVS
191 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger K2 Krausová Barbora 2010 Hartmanová Eliška 2011 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ZVS
190 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Krausová Barbora 2010 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ZVS
189 žačky/girls 2005 K2 Krausová Karolína 2005 Boumová Aneta 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ZVS
188 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Krausová Karolína 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ZVS
187 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Bříza Patrik 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ZVS
186 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mC1 Bříza Patrik 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES ZVS
185 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger C2 Kraus Jan 2008 Bříza Patrik 2009 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ZVS
184 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Kraus Jan 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES ZVS
183 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mC1 Kraus Jan 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ZVS
182 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Paimetovs Oskars 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
181 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 C1 Krausová Alena 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SHK CZ
180 žáci/boys 2005 K2 Gūtmanis Ritvars 2005 Vīksne Kristaps 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
179 benjamínci/boys 2007 K2 Vagulis Ernests 2007 Barons Regnārs 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
178 benjamínci/boys 2007 K2 Kosītis Markuss 2007 Zujevs Kristers Miks 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
177 žáci/boys 2004 K1 Struhár Matej 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
176 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Kováčiková Bianka 2013 xxxx xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
174 kluby/clubs K4 Muková Alena 2004 Klimová Veronika 2004 Husáriková Diana 2004 Lišková Katka 2005 ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
173 benjamínci/boys 2006 K2 Barenyi Samuel 2006 Muka Jakub 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
172 benjamínci/boys 2006 K2 Plško Ján 2006 Husárik Jakub 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
171 benjamínci/boys 2006 K2 Straka Matúš 2007 Urbanovský Nicolas 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
170 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger K2 Knotko Tobias 2008 Barenyi Marco 2009 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
169 žáci/boys 2004 C2 Duhár Bruno 2004 Gibas Viliam 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
168 žačky/girls 2004 K2 Muková Alena 2004 Klimová Veronika 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
167 žačky/girls 2004 K2 Husáriková Diana 2004 Lišková Katka 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
166 benjamínky/girls 2007 K2 Šedivá Kristína 2007 Plšková Natália 2008 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
164 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 C2 Cyprich Luboslav 2003 Masaryk Kristian 2003 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
163 muži/men C1 Vrškový Andrej 1999 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
161 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 C1 Tomášek Šimon 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
160 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 C1 Masaryk Kristian 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
159 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 C1 Cyprich Luboslav 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
157 žáci/boys 2004 C1 Gibas Viliam 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
155 žáci/boys 2004 C1 Duhár Bruno 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
154 žačky/girls 2004 K1 Husáriková Diana 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
153 žačky/girls 2004 K1 Muková Alena 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
152 žačky/girls 2004 K1 Klimová Veronika 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
151 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Holba Lukáš 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
150 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Lišková Katka 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
148 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Urbanovský Nicolas 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
147 benjamínci/boys 2006 mC1 Struhár Daniel 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
146 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Barenyi Samuel 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
145 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Plško Ján 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
144 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Muka Jozef 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
143 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Husárik Jakub 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
142 benjamínky/girls 2007 mK1 Šedivá Kristína 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
141 benjamínky/girls 2007 mK1 Kováčiková Chiara 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
140 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Straka Matúš 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
139 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Plšková Natália 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
138 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Knotko Tobias 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
136 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Barenyi Marco 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
135 mixy/mixes K2 Eliška Löhndorfová 2003 Lukáš Kobliha 2001 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
134 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Kučmin Jakub 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
133 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Marcus Kováčik 2010 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES TTS Trenčín
132 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Jan Löhndorf 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
131 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K1 Lukáš Kobliha 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
130 žačky/girls 2005 K2 Lenka Kotkova 2005 Petra Svozilová 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
129 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Petra Svozilová 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
128 benjamínky/girls 2006 mK1 Johana Součková 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
127 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Barbora Půbalova 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
126 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K1 Hana Menšíkova 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
125 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Matěj Lukás 2011 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
124 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Eliška Havlová 2011 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
123 benjamínci/boys 2007 K2 Jan Havel 2008 Štěpán Valenta 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
122 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Štěpán Valenta 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
121 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Jan Havel 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
120 juniorky/junior women 2000-2001 K1 Adéla Dřímalková 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
119 benjamínky/girls 2007 mK1 Markéta Cigánková 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
118 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Martin Cigánek 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
117 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Michaela Cacarová 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
116 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K1 Mamčar Robert 2000 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
115 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K1 Havel Jakub 2000 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
114 benjamínci/boys 2007 K1 Kosītis Markuss 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
113 benjamínci/boys 2007 K1 Zujevs Kristers Miks 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
112 benjamínci/boys 2007 K1 Barons Regnārs 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
111 benjamínci/boys 2006 K1 Bērziņš Kārlis 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
110 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Gūtmanis Ritvars 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
109 žáci/boys 2004 K1 Lubavs Oskars 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
108 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 K1 Poļaka Kristīne 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
107 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Knops Kristaps Matiass 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
106 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Zujevs Dāvis 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
105 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Prokopovičs Uvis 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
104 benjamínci/boys 2007 K1 Podenskis Adrians 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
103 žačky/girls 2005 K2 Veidemane Undīne 2005 Bērziņa Renāte 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
102 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Veidmane Undīne 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
101 žáci/boys 2005 K2 Vanka Reinis 2005 Lapiņš Raivis 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
100 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Vanka Reinis 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
99 žačky/girls 2005 K2 Kalniņa Elizabete 2005 Skreitule Annija 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
98 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Kalniņa Elizabete 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
97 dorostenky/girls 2002-2003 C1 Grīnvalde Romina 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
96 benjamínky/girls 2006 K2 Cīrule Velta 2006 Skreitule Ulrika 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
95 benjamínky/girls 2006 K1 Skreitule Ulrika 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
94 benjamínky/girls 2006 K1 Cīrule Velta 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
93 benjamínky/girls 2006 K2 Močāne Lauma 2006 Priekule Liene 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
92 benjamínky/girls 2006 K1 Močāne Lauma 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
91 benjamínky/girls 2006 K1 Priekule Liene 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
90 žačky/girls 2005 K2 Tomsone Ance 2005 Grīnvalde Sintija 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
89 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Grīnvalde Sintija 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
88 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Tomsone Ance 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
87 žačky/girls 2004 K2 Pojarkova Vanesa 2004 Imaka Aelita 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
86 žačky/girls 2004 K1 Imaka Aelita 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
85 žáci/boys 2004 K2 Riņķis Sandis 2004 Jirgensons Mārtiņš 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
84 žáci/boys 2004 K1 Jirgensons Mārtiņš 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
83 žáci/boys 2004 K1 Riņķis Sandis 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
82 žáci/boys 2004 K2 Kaurāts Jānis 2004 Irmejs Mikus 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
81 žáci/boys 2004 K1 Irmejs Mikus 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
80 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Skreitule Annija 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
79 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Cinis Matīss 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
78 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Vīksne Kristaps 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
77 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Lapiņš Raivis 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
76 benjamínci/boys 2006 K1 Adata Ralfs 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
75 žáci/boys 2004 K1 Kaurāts Jānis 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
74 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Bērziņa Renāte 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
73 žačky/girls 2005 K2 Pīlāga Darja 2005 Grjazova Darja 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
72 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Pīlāga Sabīne 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
71 žačky/girls 2004 K1 Pojarkova Vanesa 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
70 žáci/boys 2005 K2 Zaļupe Kristofs 2005 Alksnis Rihards 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
69 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Alksnis Rihards 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
68 benjamínci/boys 2007 K1 Vagulis Ernests 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
67 benjamínci/boys 2006 K1 Šilings Mārtiņš 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
66 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Zaļupe Kristofs 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
65 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Grjaznova Darja 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbaži/Salacgrīva sports school
64 mixy/mixes K2 Kot Artur 2005 Rosolová Karolína 2004 xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES SHK - KAD
63 mixy/mixes C2 Kot David 1970 xxxx xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES SHK CZ
62 žáci/boys 2005 C2 Kot Bartoloměj 2005 Kot Artur 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SHK CZ
61 žáci/boys 2005 C1 Kot Artur 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SHK CZ
60 mixy/mixes C2 Kot Artur 2005 Kot David 1970 xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES SHK CZ
59 žáci/boys 2005 C1 Kot Bartoloměj 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SHK CZ
58 benjamínky/girls 2007 K2 Johanka Součková 2006 Cigánková Markéta 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
57 benjamínky/girls 2006 mK1 Součková Johanka 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
56 benjamínky/girls 2006 mK1 Cigánková Markéta 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
55 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K2 Havel Jakub 2000 Mamcař Robert 2000 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Vso
54 žačky/girls 2004 K2 Zvěřová Kristýna 2004 Sovová Barbora 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO-JAB
53 žačky/girls 2004 K1 Zvěřová Kristýna 2004xxx xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES VSO
52 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger K2 Uvíra Jiří 2009 Kusák Adam 2008 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
51 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Uvíra Jiří 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
50 benjamínci/boys 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Kusák Adam 1998 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
49 benjamínky/girls 2008 a ml./younger mK1 Pavlíčková Karolína 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
48 benjamínci/boys 2007 K2 Janoška Štěpán 2007 Knotek Dalimil 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
47 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Janoška Štěpán 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
46 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Knotek Dalimil 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
45 benjamínci/boys 2007 mC1 Knotek Daniel 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
44 benjamínky/girls 2007 K2 Turčinová Viktorie 2007 Kotačková Karolína 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
43 benjamínky/girls 2007 K2 Bočková Eliška 2007 Pavlíčková Karolína 2008 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
42 benjamínky/girls 2007 mK1 Wilimová Sára 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
41 benjamínky/girls 2007 mK1 Kotačková Karolína 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES ONV
40 benjamínky/girls 2007 mK1 Turčinová Viktorie 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
39 benjamínky/girls 2007 mK1 Bočková Eliška 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
38 benjamínci/boys 2006 K2 Podráský Richard 2006 Cícha Tomáš 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
37 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Cícha Tomáš 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
36 benjamínci/boys 2006 mK1 Podráský Richard 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
35 benjamínky/girls 2006 K2 Balcarová Nikola 2006 ? ? ? xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
33 benjamínky/girls 2006 mK1 Balcarová Nikola 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
32 žáci/boys 2005 K2 Váverka Filip 2005 Prchlík Ondřej 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
31 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Váverka Filip 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
30 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Prchlík Ondřej 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
29 žáci/boys 2005 C1 Polách František 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
28 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Studničková Klára 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
27 žáci/boys 2004 K1 Daněk Jindřich 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
26 žáci/boys 2004 C2 Polách František 2005 Pavlíček Jan 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
25 žáci/boys 2004 C1 Pavlíček Jan 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
24 žačky/girls 2004 K2 Pavlíčková Anna 2004 Kresaňová Helena 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV-FRM
23 žačky/girls 2004 K1 Pavlíčková Anna 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
22 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K2 Húsek Josef 2003 Kusák Jiří 2003 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
21 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Kusák Jiří 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
20 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Húsek Josef 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
19 dorostenci/boys 2002-2003 K1 Váverka Ondřej 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES ONV
18 muži/men C1 Zalubil Jiří 2000 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
17 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 C1 Krušina Filip 2000 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
16 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K2 Pavlík Josef 2001 Pjajčík Michal 2001 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES HRA-ONV
15 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K1 Pavlačka David 2000 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
14 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K1 Pjajčík Michal 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
13 junioři/junior men 2000-2001 K1 Pojezný Jan 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
12 juniorky/junior women 2000-2001 C1 Húsková Veronika 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
11 juniorky/junior women 2000-2001 C1 Kyselá Vendula 2001 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
10 muži/men C1 Janík David 1998 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
9 muži/men K1 Mlčoch Jakub 1996 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
8 muži/men K2 Mlčoch Jakub 1996 Kolář Vítězslav 1979 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
7 muži/men C2 Minařík Jiří 2002 Zalubil Jiří 2000 xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES KOJ-ONV
6 ženy/women K2 Pjajčíková Kateřina 1996 Mišíková Martina 1995 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV-LSB
5 kluby/clubs C4 Kyselá Vendula 2001 Gavalová Nikola 2005 Húsková Veronika 2001 Andrýsková Simona 2005 ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
4 kluby/clubs K4 Pjajčíková Kateřina 1996 Pavlíčková Anna 2004 Silnicová Klára 1994 Machová Monika 1991 ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
3 kluby/clubs C4 Zalubil Jiří 2000 Pavlíček Jan 2004 Janík David 1998 Minařík Martin 1983 ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
2 kluby/clubs K4 Mlčoch Jakub 1996 Pojezný Jan 2001 Húsek Josef 2003 Pjajčík Michal 2001 ANO/YES ANO/YES ONV
1 veteráni/senior men 1983 a st./older C1 Vodenicharski Hristo 1972 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES BUL